Toronto Executive Committee

Toronto Executive Committee

Heather Tulk - Chapter Chair

Heather Tulk

Chapter Chair
Brenda Brown - Past Chapter Chair

Brenda Brown

Past Chapter Chair
Anne Miner - Vice Chapter Chair, Engagement Chair

Anne Miner

Vice Chapter Chair, Engagement Chair
Judi Cohen - Engagement Vice Chair

Judi Cohen

Engagement Vice Chair
Shelley Fisher - Treasurer

Shelley Fisher

Treasurer
Sandra Henderson - Vice Chair of Finance

Sandra Henderson

Vice Chair of Finance
Sharon London Liss - Programming Chair

Sharon London Liss

Programming Chair
Carolyn Stamegna - Programming Vice Chair

Carolyn Stamegna

Programming Vice Chair
Pauline Couture - Membership & Nominations Chair

Pauline Couture

Membership & Nominations Chair
Josephine Victoria Yam - Membership & Nominations Vice Chair

Josephine Victoria Yam

Membership & Nominations Vice Chair
Karen Rubin - Communications Chair

Karen Rubin

Communications Chair
Robin Howlings - Communications Vice Chair

Robin Howlings

Communications Vice Chair
Marianne Gouras - Programming Committee Member

Marianne Gouras

Programming Committee Member
Lisa Lyons - Programming Committee Member

Lisa Lyons

Programming Committee Member
Mina Mawani - Programming Committee Member

Mina Mawani

Programming Committee Member
Joyce Gray - Membership & Nominations Committee Member

Joyce Gray

Membership & Nominations Committee Member
Maria Churchill - Membership & Nominations Committee Member

Maria Churchill

Membership & Nominations Committee Member
Robin Brudner - Membership & Nominations Committee Member

Robin Brudner

Membership & Nominations Committee Member
Susan Hodkinson - Membership & Nominations Committee Member

Susan Hodkinson

Membership & Nominations Committee Member
Elaine Lam - Engagement Committee Member

Elaine Lam

Engagement Committee Member
Alaina Aston - Engagement Committee Member

Alaina Aston

Engagement Committee Member
Robin Howlings - Engagement Vice Chair

Robin Howlings

Engagement Vice Chair
Carolyn Stamegna - Programming Vice Chair

Carolyn Stamegna

Programming Vice Chair